T-Mobile top-up, at least 30% below face value for Czechia prepaid numbers
Choose from 5 airtime options to send to Czechia T-Mobile numbers (+420). Amounts received are in local currency (CZK), prices are fixed in USD.
For Czechia numbers, enter only the digits after country code +420. You can omit the leading 0.
Operator
Enter a number to find the operator
Amount
Select number, operator, and amount to see payment total
$0.00
Sign up with just one token. Your selected number and amount carry over.
Why MobileTopup offers the cheapest Czechia T-Mobile top-ups
MobileTopup sells all Czechia T-Mobile top-up products below face value, the local amount recipients actually receive. We show the dollar equivalent at market rates alongside our prices so you see your savings before paying. For example, the 300.08 CZK top-up has a face value of $13.78 but costs just $9.64 on MobileTopup (30% cheaper).
At least 30%
All products cost this much below face value
Average 30%
Average savings across all 5 Czechia T-Mobile products
From $9.64
Lowest Czechia T-Mobile top-up price
| Product (amount received) | Face value | MobileTopup pricing | Savings |
|---|---|---|---|
| 300.08 CZK | $13.78 | $9.64 | 30% |
| 500.02 CZK | $22.96 | $16.07 | 30% |
| 599.98 CZK | $27.55 | $19.28 | 30% |
| 699.96 CZK | $32.14 | $22.49 | 30% |
| 1,000.06 CZK | $45.92 | $32.14 | 30% |
Face values calculated using market rates as of 2026-10-27. MobileTopup prices are fixed USD rates below public retail prices in international top-up markets, with no extra fees or exchange costs when sending.
T-Mobile top-up pricing
T-Mobile
Airtime 5| Airtime (amount received) | Face value | MobileTopup pricing |
|---|---|---|
| 300.08 CZK | $13.78 | $9.6430% cheaper |
| 500.02 CZK | $22.96 | $16.0730% cheaper |
| 599.98 CZK | $27.55 | $19.2830% cheaper |
| 699.96 CZK | $32.14 | $22.4930% cheaper |
| 1,000.06 CZK | $45.92 | $32.1430% cheaper |
T-Mobile top-up guide
Airtime top-ups come in 300.08 CZK ~ 1,000.06 CZK 5 amounts. Added to the recipient's T-Mobile prepaid balance in local currency, which can be used for calls, texts, data, or subscribing to desired plans.
Confirm the recipient's operator and enter the number. We verify the number length immediately. Sent numbers are saved in your top-up history for quick repeats.
How to send Czechia T-Mobile top-up
- Step 1
Enter country and number
Select Czechia (+420) from the country list and enter the recipient's mobile number. You can include or omit the leading 0.
- Step 2
Check operator
Entering the number will either auto-select the operator (T-Mobile) or show a list to choose from. If the recipient has switched carriers, select their current one.
- Step 3
Choose an amount
Select an airtime amount or data bundle. Each option shows the local amount received, validity period, and how much it costs below face value.
- Step 4
Pay with credit
Paying with MobileTopup credit sends top-ups directly to operators, usually reaching the recipient within seconds. Receipts and top-up codes are saved in your history, and numbers are stored.
Czechia T-Mobile top-up FAQ
How much does Czechia T-Mobile top-up cost?
Top-ups start from $9.64. 300.08 CZK airtime costs $9.64, 30% below its face value ($13.78). All products cost at least 30% below face value (average 30% savings), with no hidden fees, the price you see is what you pay.
Why are Czechia T-Mobile top-ups so affordable?
MobileTopup checks international market retail prices for each product, then sets prices lower, at least 30% below face value. No extra fees or exchange costs are added, so you save exactly what you see.
How fast does Czechia T-Mobile top-up arrive?
Most top-ups reach the recipient within seconds after payment, with a confirmation SMS from their operator. Results and receipts appear instantly in your history.
How do I know if it's an T-Mobile number?
Entering a Czechia number (+420) shows compatible operators. If multiple use the same numbering format, manually select T-Mobile. If the recipient switched carriers, choose their current one.
Can I send data to Czechia T-Mobile?
Currently 5 airtime options available. Airtime goes to the recipient's prepaid balance for calls, SMS, data, or plan subscriptions.
What if a top-up fails?
If an operator can't process the top-up, your payment is instantly refunded as credit for immediate reuse.